Timber Merchants Results - UK Businesses

World Business Home | UK Home


  1. A & A Glass & Timber
    The Warehouse; Carter Street; Goole; North Humberside; DN14 6SL
  2. A & B Timber Sales
    The Boundary; Farndon Road; Market Harborough; Leicestershire; LE16 9NP
  3. A & D Robinson Timbers
    3 5 & 7 Boothley Road; Blackpool; Lancashire; FY1 3RS
  4. A & J Scott Ltd.
    Station Saw Mills; Wooperton; Alnwick; Northumberland; NE66 4XW
  5. A & R Taggart
    61 Bann Road; Ballymoney; Co Antrim; BT53 7LP
  6. A & W Cushion Ltd.
    286 Southtown Road; Great Yarmouth; Norfolk; NR31 0JB
  7. A & W Cushion Ltd.
    Barn Road; Norwich; Norfolk; NR2 4PW
  8. A A Knott & Sons
    The Sawmills; Sydling St Nicholas; Dorchester; Dorset; DT2 9NT
  9. A B C (Grimsby) Ltd.
    Lancaster App; North Killingholme; Grimsby; South Humberside; DN40 3JZ
  10. A B S & Sons
    90 The Green; Southall; Middlesex; UB2 4BG
  11. A Diamond & Son (Timber) Ltd.
    35 Newmills Road; Coleraine; Co Londonderry; BT52 2JB
  12. A H Tomlinson-Parbans Ltd.
    129 Buxton Road; High Lane; Stockport; Cheshire; SK6 8DY
  13. A J & B J Williams (Martley) Ltd.
    Hillend Bridge Works; Pudford Lane; Martley; Worcester; Worcestershire; WR6 6QL
  14. A J Beer & Co. (Warrington) Ltd.
    Kings Dock Street; Liverpool; Merseyside; L1 8LE
  15. A J Beer & Co. (Warrington) Ltd.
    Station Road; Latchford; Warrington; Cheshire; WA4 2AD
  16. A K Timms & Sons Ltd.
    Station Road; Brize Norton; Oxford; Oxfordshire; OX18 3QB
  17. A N Timber
    Brynawel; Penylan Road; Aberthin; Cowbridge; South Glamorgan; CF71 7HB
  18. A P L Timber
    Swaddlingcote; Derby; Derbyshire; DE11 9JU
  19. A Rogers
    58 East Street; Southend-on-Sea; Essex; SS2 6LH
  20. A S Limtrae Lilleheden
    Unit 1c Redbrooke Business Park; Barnsley; South Yorkshire; S75 1JN
  21. A S Muskat Ltd.
    58 Traps Lane; New Malden; Surrey; KT3 4SE
  22. A W Champion (Bromley) Ltd.
    109-123 Southlands Road; Bromley; Kent; BR2 9QX
  23. A W Champion (Sutton) Ltd.
    272-274 High Street; Sutton; Surrey; SM1 1PJ
  24. A W Champion Ltd.
    109-123 Southlands Road; Bromley; Kent; BR2 9QT
  25. A W Champion Ltd.
    Champion House; Burlington Road; New Malden; Surrey; KT3 4NB
  26. A W Champion Ltd.
    Curtis Road; Dorking; Surrey; RH4 1EJ
  27. A W Champion Ltd.
    High Street; Claygate; Esher; Surrey; KT10 0JW
  28. A Williamson & Son (Timber) Ltd.
    Main Street; Milton of Balgonie; Markinch; Glenrothes; Fife; KY7 6PX
  29. A1 Timbers
    Hendon Street; Sunderland; Tyne and Wear; SR1 2NQ
  30. Able Board Co. Ltd.
    Progress Works; 87a Bayley Street; Stalybridge; Cheshire; SK15 1PZ
  31. Acorn Timber Supplies Ltd.
    Unit S25; Rectory Lane Trading Estate; Kingston Bagpuize; Abingdon; Oxfordshire; OX13 5AS
  32. Actol International Ltd.
    Ashley House; Carlton; Bedford; Bedfordshire; MK43 7LT
  33. Adam Wilson & Sons Ltd.
    Heathfield Road; Ayr; Ayrshire; KA8 9FF
  34. Addlesee Timber Products
    Sandtoft Road; Belton; Doncaster; South Yorkshire; DN9 1PH
  35. Adrian N Robson-Ward
    The Estate Yard & Sawmills; Welland; Malvern; Worcester; Worcestershire; WR8 0SJ
  36. Advanced Technical Panels Ltd.
    Longlands; Milner Way; Ossett; West Yorkshire; WF5 9JE
  37. Ahlstern Timber Ltd.
    4200 Waterside Centre; Solihull Parkway; Birmingham Business Park; Birmingham; West Midlands; B37 7YN
  38. Aithrie Estate
    Hopetoun Estate Office; Newton; Winchburth; Edinburgh; Midlothian; EH52 6QD
  39. Aitken & Howard Ltd.
    P O Box 22; Mayfield; East Sussex; TN20 6XT
  40. Alan Reilly Ltd.
    67 South Street; Epsom; Surrey; KT18 7PY
  41. Alan Walter
    7-23 Louisa Street; St Philips; Bristol; Avon; BS2 0LE
  42. Albion Timber Co. Ltd.
    Unit 1; Grange Road Industrial Estate; Southwick; Brighton; East Sussex; BN42 4EF
  43. Albion Timber Merchants Ltd.
    The Ham; Brentford; Middlesex; TW8 8EX
  44. Alexander Mair & Sons
    Auchengate Sawmills; Irvine; Ayrshire; KA11 5BQ
  45. Alexander Milne Joinery
    Giffen Mill; Dunlop Road; Barrmill; Beith; Ayrshire; KA15 1HN
  46. Allan Binks Timber Ltd.
    Catfoss Airfield; Brandesburton; Driffield; North Humberside; YO25 8EJ
  47. Allan Rowlands Timber
    4 Barleyfields; Wem; Shrewsbury; Shropshire; SY4 5LU
  48. Allen & Orr Ltd.
    Ellerker Avenue; Doncaster; South Yorkshire; DN4 0AY
  49. Allen & Orr Ltd.
    Union Walk; Saltergate; Chesterfield; Derbyshire; S40 4SA
Timber Merchants in UK



Back to top | World Business Home | UK Home


Copyright © 2013 World Business All Rights Reserved Privacy Policy| Terms| Disclaimer